Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher

Brand Name : DaYan.HB

Model Number : DY-HC08

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

OEM : Yes

Pin Material : 40CrMo Alloy Steel

Material : Swedish Hardox 500 Steel

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

Condition : 100% New

Weight : 2200KG

Contact Now

Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavators Shear Crusher Concrete Pulverizer


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


Concrete hydraulic pulverizer concrete has a large size sawtooth, and in the occlusal surface to strengthen the concave tooth design, the use of side teeth to play crushing material, in order to achieve the complete crushing effect. The crushing area of crushing pliers is large, and the operation effect is twice that of a crushing hammer, which effectively shortens the construction period and greatly reduces the operating cost.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitCT-HP06CT-HP08CT-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • OEM/ODM Service: We offer three types of design teeth, and try to fit different working conditions. We have an R&D team of 5 teammates, that can offer you a unique design based on our customer's demands.
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
  • Environmental protection: full hydraulic drive to achieve low noise operation, construction does not affect the surrounding environment, in line with the domestic mute standard

Factory Direct Price Hydraulic Excavator Concrete Pulverizer


OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted CrusherOEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher



Product Tags:

OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer

      

Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG

      

2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher

      
Quality OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher for sale

OEM Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Excavator Mounted Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)