Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : DaYan.HB

Model Number : DY-HP06

Certification : CE/ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : USD 1900~8900 / Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Days

Packaging Details : Wood Box

Material : Swedish Hardox 500 Steel

Pin Material : 40CrMo Alloy Steel

Rotary Motor : Swiss Imported Rotary Motor

Oil Cylinder : Honing Tube

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

Blade : Wear-resistant Alloy Steel

Condition : 100% New

After Warranty Service : Video technical support, Online support, Spare parts

Contact Now

YAKAI Hydraulic Pulverizers for 15 tons All Brand Excavators


HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


Also Known as Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer, This equipment is mainly used for second demolition, concrete breaking task. Help crush concrete and take rebar from it, cut rebar, compact rebar, etc.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Optional: You can choose for Bottom Part with Hydraulic Magnet to Magnetic Absorb the Left Steel Stuff, like rebar, after Second Demolition. Save Time and Labor. The Normal Pulverizers without hydraulic magnet in the bottom part.
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at same time
  • Accessories: Oil Pipes X2, Tool Box X1
  • OEM/ODM Service: We offer three types of design teeth, and try to fit different working conditions. We have an R&D team of 5 teammates, that can offer you a unique design based on our customer's demand.


Product Tags:

HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer

      

Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m

      

1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator

      
Quality HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator for sale

HALLITE Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer 1m Concrete Muncher For Excavator Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)