Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

35 Ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

35 Ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

Brand Name : DaYan.HB

Model Number : DY-HP10

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.

Supply Ability : 200 Units per Month

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Condition : 100% New

Pins : 42CrMo

Suitable excavator : 35ton

Depth : 1210mm

OEM : Yes

Material : Swedish Hardox 500 Steel

Contact Now

Manufacturer Excavator Hydraulic Rotary Demolition Crushing Pulverizers For Sale


35 Ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


YAKAI hydraulic crushing pulverizer is structured by the outer body, hydraulic oil cylinder, a movable crushing jaw, and a fixed crushing jaw. The excavator hydraulic system offers hydraulic power for the hydraulic cylinder of the hydraulic pulverize, then the movable jaw would have the power to close toward the fixed jaw, when the month closed, it achieves the effect of crushing objects.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


35 Ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Optional: You can choose for Bottom Part with Hydraulic Magnet to Magnetic Absorb the Left Steel Stuff, like rebar, after Second Demolition. Save Time and Labor. The Normal Pulverizers without hydraulic magnet in the bottom part.
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at same time
  • Environmental protection: full hydraulic drive to achieve low noise operation, construction does not affect the surrounding environment, in line with the domestic mute standard


Product Tags:

35 ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator

      

Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm

      

700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

      
Quality 35 Ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator for sale

35 Ton Hydraulic Pulverizer Excavator 700mm Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)