Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

2600KG Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer ISO Demolition Pulverizer

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

2600KG Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer ISO Demolition Pulverizer

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : DaYan.HB

Model Number : DY-HC10

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Supply Ability : 200 Units Per Month

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Condition : 100% New

Suitable Excavator : 35-40 ton

Blade : Wear-resistant Alloy Steel

Rotary Motor : Swiss Imported Rotary Motor

Weight : 2600KG

Max Open : 1210

Contact Now

High-Performance Excavator Demolition Concrete Crusher Hydraulic Pulverizers


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


The hydraulic crushing pulverizer is installed on the excavator and powered by the excavator to make the movable jaw and fixed jaw of the hydraulic crushing pliers close together to achieve the effect of crushing concrete, and the reinforcement in concrete can be recycled and reused.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


2600KG Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer ISO Demolition Pulverizer


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Simple and convenient operation, less personnel, reduce labor costs
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Convenient transportation; Easy to install, link the corresponding pipeline;
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
  • Generality: the power comes from all kinds of brands and models of excavators
  • OEM/ODM Service: We offer three types of design teeth, and try to fit different working conditions. We have an R&D team of 5 teammates, that can offer you a unique design based on our customer's demands.


Product Tags:

2600KG Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer

      

Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer ISO

      

ISO Demolition Pulverizer

      
Quality 2600KG Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer ISO Demolition Pulverizer for sale

2600KG Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer ISO Demolition Pulverizer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)