Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator Crusher

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator Crusher

Brand Name : YTCT

Model Number : YTCT-HC06

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~8900 / Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Length : 1200mm

Material : Swedish Hardox 500 Steel

Rated pressure : 300kg/cm3

Rotary Motor : Swiss Imported Rotary Motor

Blade : Wear-resistant Alloy Steel

Condition : 100% New

Contact Now

Excavator Hydraulic concrete pulverizer excavator crusher


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


The pin hole of the hydraulic crushing pliers is connected with the pin hole of the front end of the excavator;Connect the pipeline on the excavator with the hydraulic crushing pliers;After installation, the concrete block can be crushed.


YAKAI hydraulic crushing pulverizer is structured by the outer body, hydraulic oil cylinder, a movable crushing jaw, and a fixed crushing jaw. The excavator hydraulic system offers hydraulic power for the hydraulic cylinder of the hydraulic pulverize, then the movable jaw would have the power to close toward the fixed jaw, when the month closed, it achieves the effect of crushing objects.


1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator Crusher


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator Crusher


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitYTCT-HP06YTCT-HP08YTCT-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Easy to install, link the corresponding pipeline
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • It compective with all kinds of brands and models of excavators, which really realize the generality and economy of products
  • Accessories: Oil Pipes X2, Tool Box X1
  • Generality: the power comes from all kinds of brands and models of excavators


Product Tags:

1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator

      

YAKAI Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator

      

1200mm excavator crusher

      
Quality 1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator Crusher for sale

1200mm Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)