Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : YTCT

Model Number : DY-HP08

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

OEM : Yes

Height : 2500mm

Width : 560mm

Pin Material : 40CrMo Alloy Steel

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

After Warranty Service : Video technical support, Online support, Spare parts

Contact Now

Certificated Demolition Excavator Concrete Hydraulic Crusher Hydraulic Pulverizer For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


YaKai hydraulic crushing pulverizer is structured by the outer body, hydraulic oil cylinder, a movable crushing jaw, and a fixed crushing jaw. The excavator hydraulic system offers hydraulic power for the hydraulic cylinder of the hydraulic pulverize, then the movable jaw would have the power to close toward the fixed jaw, when the month closed, it achieves the effect of crushing objects.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitYTCT-HP06YTCT-HP08YTCT-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Generality: the power comes from all kinds of brands and models of excavators
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
  • Construction personnel do not touch the construction, to adapt to the complex terrain safety construction requirements
  • We accept customized, you can choose 360°ratation or no rotation. Professional technology development, equipped with German-made motor and special cylinder design.

Certificated Demolition Excavator Concrete Hydraulic Crusher Hydraulic Pulverizer For Excavator


YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel



Product Tags:

YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer

      

Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo

      

40CrMo Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer

      
Quality YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel for sale

YAKAI YTCT Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer For Excavator 40CrMo Alloy Steel Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)