Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

Opening 800mm Excavator Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Hydraulic Crusher

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

Opening 800mm Excavator Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Hydraulic Crusher

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : YTCT

Model Number : YTCT-HP08

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Material : Swedish Hardox 500 Steel

Weight : 2200KG

Opening : 800mm

Rotary Motor : Swiss Imported Rotary Motor

Condition : 100% New

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

Contact Now

Factory Direct Price Hydraulic Excavator Concrete Pulverizer


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


YAKAI hydraulic crushing pulverizer is structured by the outer body, hydraulic oil cylinder, a movable crushing jaw, and a fixed crushing jaw. The excavator hydraulic system offers hydraulic power for the hydraulic cylinder of the hydraulic pulverize, then the movable jaw would have the power to close toward the fixed jaw, when the month closed, it achieves the effect of crushing objects.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


Opening 800mm Excavator Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Hydraulic Crusher


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • OEM/ODM Service: We offer three types of design teeth, and try to fit different working conditions. We have an R&D team of 5 teammates, that can offer you a unique design based on our customer's demand.
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at same time
  • Environmental protection: full hydraulic drive to achieve low noise operation, construction does not affect the surrounding environment, in line with the domestic mute standard


Product Tags:

800mm Excavator Concrete Pulverizer

      

Excavator Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG

      

2200KG Hydraulic Crusher

      
Quality Opening 800mm Excavator Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Hydraulic Crusher for sale

Opening 800mm Excavator Concrete Pulverizer 2200KG Hydraulic Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)