Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

Q345B Hydraulic Concrete Muncher 420mm Concrete Pulveriser For Excavator

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

Q345B Hydraulic Concrete Muncher 420mm Concrete Pulveriser For Excavator

Brand Name : DaYan.HB

Model Number : DY-HP06

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T

Supply Ability : 200 Units Per Month

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Condition : New, 100%

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

Oil Cylinder : Honing Tube

Material : Q235B/ Q345B/ Anti-Wear Steel

OEM : Yes

After Warranty Service : Video technical support, Online support, Spare parts

Contact Now

Concrete Crushing Excavator Hydraulic Crusher Pulverizers


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


Concrete hydraulic pulverizer concrete has a large size sawtooth, and in the occlusal surface to strengthen the concave tooth design, the use of side teeth to play crushing material, in order to achieve the complete crushing effect. The crushing area of crushing pliers is large, and the operation effect is twice that of a crushing hammer, which effectively shortens the construction period and greatly reduces the operating cost.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


Q345B Hydraulic Concrete Muncher 420mm Concrete Pulveriser For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Simple and convenient operation, reduce labor costs, machine maintenance, and other construction costs
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Outbody: High tensile special steel plate,anti-wear ability nearly same to Hardox 500
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
  • We accept customized, you can choose 360°ratation or no rotation. Professional technology development, equipped with German-made M+Smotor and special cylinder design.
  • It is competitive with all kinds of brands and models of excavators, which really realize the generality and economy of products;


Product Tags:

Q345B Hydraulic Concrete Muncher

      

Hydraulic Concrete Muncher 420mm

      

420mm Concrete Pulveriser For Excavator

      
Quality Q345B Hydraulic Concrete Muncher 420mm Concrete Pulveriser For Excavator for sale

Q345B Hydraulic Concrete Muncher 420mm Concrete Pulveriser For Excavator Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)