Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer >

15-40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

15-40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition

Brand Name : DaYan.HB

Model Number : DY-HC08

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~8900 / Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T,

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Pin Material : 40CrMo Alloy Steel

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

Weight : 2200KG

Opening : 800mm

Condition : 100% New

OEM : Yes

Contact Now

Excavator Demolition Attachment Hydraulic Crusher Pulverizer


15-40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


Also Known as Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer, This equipment is mainly used for second demolition, concrete breaking task. Help crush concrete and take rebar from it, cut rebar, compact rebar, etc.


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


15-40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitDY-HP06DY-HP08DY-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • We accept customized, you can choose 360°ratation or no rotation. Professional technology development, equipped with German-made motor and special cylinder design.
  • Cylinder: Premium Front-Mounted Cylinder Strong power and excellent durability
  • Environmental protection: full hydraulic drive to achieve low noise operation, construction does not affect the surrounding environment, in line with the domestic mute standard;
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
  • Accessories: Oil Pipes X2, Tool Box X1
  • Simple and convenient operation, reduce labor costs, machine maintenance, and other construction costs


Product Tags:

40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher

      

Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree

      

360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition

      
Quality 15-40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition for sale

15-40 Ton Excavator Concrete Crusher 360 Degree Pulverizer Demolition Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)