Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Excavator Hydraulic Shear >

CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : CTHB

Model Number : From CTHB130RS to CTHB910RS

Certification : CE/ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : USD 5000-60000 per Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T

Supply Ability : 30 Units Per Month

Delivery Time : 7-12 Work Days or Negotiate

Packaging Details : Standard Export Tray or Standard Wood Box

Suitable Carrier Weight : Available For Excavator Weighted From 13-110 tons

Frame Material : Hardox Hitful Steel / Q345B / NM500

Adaptor Type : 360 Degree Rotating

Rotating Support : Import From Germany

Rotating Motor : Import From Germany

Blade : Wear-resistant Alloy Steel

Contact Now

Hydraulic Shears Excavator Mounted Shear Attachment for Excavator


CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating


Hydraulic Shear Specifications


ModelUnitCTHB130RSCTHB180RSCTHB280RSCTHB400RSCTHB510RSCTHB680RSCYHB910RS
Suitable Carrier Weight .2nd member shearsTon13-1718-2728-3940-5051-6568-9091-110
Suitable Carrier Weight .3rd member shearsTon10--1214-1820-2828-3940-5051-6566-90
Working Pressurebar250-300250-300320-350320-350320-350320-350320-350
Working Flowlpm90-110180-220200-250250-300275-375500-600600-700
Weightkg1100210035004500580078009800
Rotating Flowlpm30-4030-4030-4030-4030-4050-6055-65
Rotating Pressurebar90-100100-115100-115100-115100-115140-150170-190
Openingmm375485620700780860950
Cutting Depthmm395525600720780850940
Full Lengthmm2100270032803700400043004600

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.



Hydraulic Steel Shears


Excavator hydraulic shears are widely used shears attachments, large oil cylinders, installed on excavators, used for dismantling scrap cars, demolition of steel structures in workshops, demolition of ships, cutting steel bars, steel, tanks, pipes, and other scrap steel.



Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear Advantage


1) It can be rotated 360 degrees, which is more convenient to operate and saves time.

2) Shrouded heavy-duty pivot design, strong structure and long-term wear resistance, and extended service life.

3) High-standard blades are used to bring better shearing force.

4) The blade can be easily replaced without grinding and welding, just remove the screw to replace the blade.


CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating


CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating




What Can Rotating Hydraulic Shears Help You With?


Rotating Hydraulic Shears are suitable for different operations, including the

  • demolition of steel structures,
  • the processing of scrap steel,
  • and other applications.

It can cut iron materials. The unique design and innovative method of the excavator hydraulic shears ensure the strong operation and cutting force.


CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating


Product Tags:

YTCT Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic

      

Excavator Hydraulic Shear fag

      

Q345B Excavator Hydraulic Shear

      
Quality CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating for sale

CTHB High-efficient Tree Cutter For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 360 Degree Rotating Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)