Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Excavator Hydraulic Shear >

90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : CTHB

Model Number : CTHB130RS

Certification : CE/ISO

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : USD 5000-60000 per Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T

Supply Ability : 30 Units Per Month

Delivery Time : 7-12 Work Days or Negotiate

Packaging Details : Standard Export Tray or Standard Wood Box

Suitable Carrier Weight : Available For Excavator Weighted From 13-17 tons

Frame Material : Hardox Hitful Steel

Working Flow : 90-110 lpm

Working Pressure : 250-300 bar

Hydraulic Shear Weight : 1100 Kg

Rotating Pressure : 90-100 bar

Contact Now

Rotating Hydraulic Shears DY130RS For Excavator Weighted 13-17 Tons



Hydraulic Shear Specifications


ModelUnitCTHB130RSCTHB180RSCTHB280RSCTHB400RSCTHB510RSCTHB680RSCTHB910RS
Suitable Carrier Weight .2nd member shearsTon13-1718-2728-3940-5051-6568-9091-110
Suitable Carrier Weight .3rd member shearsTon10--1214-1820-2828-3940-5051-6566-90
Working Pressurebar250-300250-300320-350320-350320-350320-350320-350
Working Flowlpm90-110180-220200-250250-300275-375500-600600-700
Weightkg1100210035004500580078009800
Rotating Flowlpm30-4030-4030-4030-4030-4050-6055-65
Rotating Pressurebar90-100100-115100-115100-115100-115140-150170-190
Openingmm375485620700780860950
Cutting Depthmm395525600720780850940
Full Lengthmm2100270032803700400043004600

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.

Hydraulic Steel Demolition Shears


Hydraulic shears are demolition and recycling equipment in excavator attachments. They are used in the demolition of steel structures, the treatment of scrap steel, the demolition of buildings, and the dismantling of scrap vehicles. The design and method ensure the operation and strong cutting force. It greatly saves working time and improves production efficiency.

90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar

Features of Rotating Hydraulic Shears for Excavators Attachments


1) The closed steel plate structure eliminates and reduces twisting or bending deformation on any side.

2) Special blade design improves productivity and facilitates blade replacement, which can reduce machine downtime and optimize productivity.

3) The enlarged hydraulic cylinder greatly strengthens the closing force of the jaws so that the hard steel can be cut.

4) The product is made of high-grade steel, with anti-corrosion treatment and a waterproof design, which ensures the strength and wear resistance of the shear.




90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar



What Can Rotating Hydraulic Shears Help You With?


Rotating Hydraulic Shears are suitable for different operations, including the demolition of steel structures, the processing of scrap steel, and other applications. It can cut iron materials. The unique design and innovative method of the excavator hydraulic shears ensure the strong operation and cutting force.


90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar


Product Tags:

110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator

      

90 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator

      

110 Lpm Excavator Hydraulic Shear 270 bar

      
Quality 90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar for sale

90-110 Lpm Rotating Tree Shear For Excavator Hydraulic Shear 250-300 Bar Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)