Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
China Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd logo
Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
Starting from the demands of customers, developing with products offering continuous maximum benefits
Site Member

3 Years

Home > Excavator Attachment >

1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd

1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

Brand Name : CTHB

Model Number : CTHB-HP08

Certification : ISO/CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 Set

Price : USD 1900~ 8900/ Unit

Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, etc.

Supply Ability : 5500 Units per Year

Delivery Time : 5-8 Work Days

Packaging Details : Wooden box

Oil Seal : HALLITE Oil Seal

Oil Cylinder : Honing Tube

Rotary Motor : Swiss Imported Rotary Motor

OEM : Yes

Condition : New, 100%

Warranty : 1 Year

Contact Now

YAKAI Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer​


1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Description


YAKAI hydraulic crushing pulverizer is structured by the outer body, a hydraulic oil cylinder, a movable crushing jaw, and a fixed crushing jaw. The excavator hydraulic system offers hydraulic power for the hydraulic cylinder of the hydraulic pulverize, then the movable jaw would have the power to close toward the fixed jaw, when the month closed, it achieves the effect of crushing objects.


1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator


Factory Produce Process (with a hydraulic magnet on the bottom)


1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator


Hydraulic Pulverizers Specification


ModelUnitCTHB-HP06CTHB-HP08CTHB-HP10
Suitable Carrier Weightton12-1518-2435-40
Pulverizers Weightkg160022002600
Openingmm600755980
Depthmm70010001210
Heightmm190020003100
Widthmm420560680
Lengthmm120016201960
Rated Pressurekg/cm^2300320320
Rated FlowL/min220240240
Crushing ForceMiddle(ton)80100110
Tip(ton)658090

* The Parameter above may change with the technology improvement, will not notice additionally, please understand.


Hydraulic Pulverizers Features

  • Optional: You can choose for Bottom Part with Hydraulic Magnet to Magnetic Absorb the Left Steel Stuff, like rebar, after Second Demolition. Save Time and Labor. The Normal Pulverizers without hydraulic magnet in the bottom part.
  • It is competitive with all kinds of brands and models of excavators, which really realize the generality and economy of products;
  • Simple and convenient operation, reduce labor costs, machine maintenance, and other construction costs
  • Speed up Valve: Imported Brand Valve, keep durability and Fast cycle time at the same time
  • Accessories: Oil Pipes X2, Tool Box X1
  • Environmental protection: full hydraulic drive to achieve low noise operation, construction does not affect the surrounding environment, in line with the domestic mute standard;


Product Tags:

1600kg Concrete Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

      

Concrete Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator

      

concrete pulverizer attachment ISO

      
Quality 1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator for sale

1600kg Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer Attachment For Excavator Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yakai Precision Machinery (Yantai) Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)